Emerald Coast
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6312 Romsey Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
1/35

$384,900

$379,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

6312 Romsey Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Listed by Jerardo Rodriguez of IXL Real Estate LLC

1451 Keylan Cv, Pensacola, FL 32534
1/28

$252,900

$252,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

1451 Keylan Cv, Pensacola, FL 32534

Listed by Jerardo Rodriguez of IXL Real Estate LLC

1811 Dewrell Sq, Pensacola, FL 32504
1/27

$179,900

$179,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,051 SqFt

1811 Dewrell Sq, Pensacola, FL 32504

Listed by John Kempf of Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

5920 Greenfield St, Pace, FL 32571
1/38

$682,500

$703,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,761 SqFt

5920 Greenfield St, Pace, FL 32571

Listed by Whitney Johnston of D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

2378 Phylis Rae Dr, Pace, FL 32571
1/29

$117,500

$125,000

6.0%
1.11 Acres

2378 Phylis Rae Dr, Pace, FL 32571

Listed by Susan Carleton of POINTE SOUTH

2407 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
1/38

$289,900

$289,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,460 SqFt

2407 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Listed by Olesya Chatraw of D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

6368 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/34

$293,900

$293,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

6368 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

8220 Lode Star Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514
1/15

$210,000

$225,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

8220 Lode Star Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

Listed by Heather Hall of SUN QUEST PROPERTIES OF NWF,I

8020 Lawton St, Pensacola, FL 32514
1/46

$219,000

$219,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

8020 Lawton St, Pensacola, FL 32514

Listed by Tonya Zimmern of Levin Rinke Realty

8147 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/38

$339,900

$339,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt

8147 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

307 N 59th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
1/17

$190,000

$188,000

1.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,108 SqFt

307 N 59th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

Listed by Vivian Corwin of IXL Real Estate LLC

2543 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
1/51

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt

2543 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

Listed by Stephanie Bartek of CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

5908 Pelagic Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/38

$379,900

$379,900

5 Beds3.5 Baths2,890 SqFt

5908 Pelagic Dr, Milton, FL 32583

4044 Edgefield St, Pace, FL 32571
1/4

$245,000

$256,990

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

4044 Edgefield St, Pace, FL 32571

Listed by Trish Lohela of HOLIDAY BUILDERS OF THE GULF COAST, LLC

5684 Ventura Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/16

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,150 SqFt

5684 Ventura Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Ann Highstreet of Salter Company

445 W Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
1/13

$195,000

$190,000

2.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths975 SqFt

445 W Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

Listed by Carrie Lee of Levin Rinke Realty

6245 Muldoon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/44

$450,000

$464,900

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

6245 Muldoon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Amber Jernigan of Engel & Volkers Pensacola

2052 Sequoia Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/32

$229,500

$229,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

2052 Sequoia Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Lynda Day of DANLEY REALTY, INC.

4760 Redhead Ct, Pace, FL 32571
1/35

$310,000

$319,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

4760 Redhead Ct, Pace, FL 32571

Listed by Brittany Hurst of D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

8673 Galatia St, Milton, FL 32583
1/28

$364,900

$364,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,035 SqFt

8673 Galatia St, Milton, FL 32583

4764 Bald Eagle Rd, Pace, FL 32571
1/22

$332,490

$316,980

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

4764 Bald Eagle Rd, Pace, FL 32571

Listed by Lisa Strickland of Lennar Realty, Inc.

7607 Charity Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
1/48

$174,750

$179,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

7607 Charity Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

Listed by Robert Littman of R L Enterprises LLC

5896 Moss Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505
1/21

$217,000

$208,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

5896 Moss Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

Listed by Kelly Eddins of Coldwell Banker Realty

6041 Hwy 97 A, Mcdavid, FL 32568
1/59

$80,000

$87,000

8.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,125 SqFt

6041 Hwy 97 A, Mcdavid, FL 32568

Listed by Randy Paun of The Realty Vault

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
default

Emerald Coast

IXL Real Estate Emerald Coast

+1(407) 285-3162 ixlemeraldcoast@gmail.com

4400 Bayou Blvd #41B, Pensacola, FL, 32503, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About